Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Robert L. Lugo, PA
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Robert L. Lugo, PA 15507 Morning Drive Lutz, FL 33559
Sold on 10/28/2016
$117,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/28/2016
10/28/2016
Taxes
$1,422(2015)
$1,422(2015)
Lot Size
1,871 SQFT
1,871 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1980
1980
Views
Water
Water
County
Hillsborough Co.
Hillsborough Co.
Listed By
Robert L. Lugo, PA, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Mia Kim, People's Choice Realty Svc LLC
Mia Kim, People's Choice Realty Svc LLC
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $258
$ (+/-)
Jul 26, 2016
Price Changed
$118,500
-1%
-$1,400
May 18, 2016
Price Changed
$119,900
-7%
-$9,100
Feb 16, 2016
Price Changed
$129,000
-3%
-$3,500
Dec 10, 2015
Listed
$132,500