Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Robert L. Lugo, PA
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Robert L. Lugo, PA 2257 Groveland Drive Lutz, FL 33549
Sold on 08/31/2018
$212,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/31/2018
08/31/2018
Taxes
$3,079(2017)
$3,079(2017)
Lot Size
9,900 SQFT
9,900 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1990
1990
Listed By
Robert L. Lugo, PA, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Judy Hall, Premier Plus Realty
Judy Hall, Premier Plus Realty
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $174
Garage
- 20X20
$ (+/-)
Jul 15, 2018
Price Changed
$225,000
0%
-$900
Jun 28, 2018
Price Changed
$225,900
-5%
-$13,100
Jun 02, 2018
Price Changed
$239,000
-4%
-$10,000
May 02, 2018
Listed
$249,000