Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Robert L. Lugo, PA
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker Realty / Robert L. Lugo, PA 3314 Grassglen Place Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Sold on 08/14/2015
$345,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/14/2015
08/14/2015
Taxes
$3,809(2014)
$3,809(2014)
Lot Size
8,698 SQFT
8,698 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2007
2007
Listed By
Robert L. Lugo, PA, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Jason Pithers, Coldwell Banker Residential
Jason Pithers, Coldwell Banker Residential
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $114
$ (+/-)
May 01, 2015
Price Changed
$349,999
-1%
-$4,000
Apr 22, 2015
Price Changed
$353,999
0%
-$1,000
Mar 19, 2015
Price Changed
$354,999
-1%
-$4,901
Jan 16, 2015
Listed
$359,900