Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Keller Williams Rlty Seminole
STELLAR as distributed by MLS GRID / Keller Williams Rlty Seminole 4236 Knollpoint Drive Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Sold on 11/18/2016
$214,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/18/2016
11/18/2016
Taxes
$4,358(2015)
$4,358(2015)
Lot Size
6,645 SQFT
6,645 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2007
2007
Style
Florida
Florida
County
Pasco County
Pasco County
Community
Seven Oaks Prcl C-1C/C-1D
Seven Oaks Prcl C-1C/C-1D
Listed By
Jay Debussy, Keller Williams Rlty Seminole
Bought with
Robert Lugo, Pa, Coldwell Banker Residential
Robert Lugo, Pa, Coldwell Banker Residential
Subdivision
- Seven Oaks Prcl C-1C/C-1D
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $117
$ (+/-)
Apr 11, 2016
Price Changed
$210,000
-7%
-$15,000
Mar 10, 2016
Price Changed
$225,000
-6%
-$15,000
Feb 12, 2016
Price Changed
$240,000
-4%
-$10,000
Jan 24, 2016
Listed
$250,000